Hublot King Power Alinghi 710.CI.0110.RX.AGI10
$243.60  $219.00
Save: 10% off
Add to Cart:



MORE DETAILS

Condition:
Brand New
Case Size:
48 mm
Also Known As:
710CI0110RXAGI10
Gender:
Gents
Movement:
Automatic
Functions:
Hours, Minutes, Seconds, Chronograph
Case Materials:
Ceramic
Case Back:
Transparent (See-Through)
Crown:
Pull Out
Dial Color:
Black
Band Type:
Rubber
Clasp Type:
Integrated to Bracelet
Signatures:
Hublot
Included Items:
Manufacturer's Box and Papers
Description:
The King Power Alinghi echoes the expertise and precision of the Defender yacht built for the America’s Cup.
New developments, cutting edge technology and materials, a focus on the excellence of resources and sharing the highest level of skills are qualities which link the two companies.
LIMITED EDITION OF 333 PIECES
Case - micro-blasted black ceramic - bezel - micro-blasted black ceramic with molded black rubber, with 6 relief black PVD H-shaped Titanium screws.
Black jointed rubber strap.
Movement: mechanical skeleton chronograph with automatic winding. Carbon bridges - caliber HUB 4400

  • Model: 710.CI.0110.RX.AGI10


HUBLOT WRISTWATCH

All intellectual property rights reserved. Payment - Shipping & Returns - Wholesale- Contact Us